First Team
Jeanfield Swifts Community FC (SCIO)
Riverside Stadium
Child Protection
Rank #118
Powered By
Jeanfield Swifts Football Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
First Team
Jeanfield Swifts Community FC (SCIO)
Riverside Stadium
Child Protection
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Jeanfield Swifts FC
Matches
Jeanfield Swifts FC
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sat 16 Sep 2023 ·  South Region Challenge Cup 23-24
Kinnoull
0
5
Jeanfield Swifts FC
overview
South Region Challenge Cup 23-24 Fixtures
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Easterhouse
0
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
3
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Bellshill Athletic
3
Dundonald Bluebell
7
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Thorniewood United
P
University of Stirling
P
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Ashfield
4
Oakley United
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Shotts Bon Accord
3
Bo'ness Athletic
3
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
0
Kennoway Star Hearts
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Troon
1
Craigmark Burntonians
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Lugar Boswell Thistle
4
Wishaw
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Auchinleck Talbot
1
Blantyre Victoria
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Threave Rovers
2
Bonnyton Thistle
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Creetown
2
Whitletts Victoria
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Upper Annandale
3
Newton Stewart
4
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Lanark United
2
Cambuslang Rangers
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Kello Rovers
1
Glenafton Athletic
6
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Abbey Vale
7
Royal Albert
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Wigtown & Bladnoch
1
Forth Wanderers
4
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Carluke Rovers
2
East Kilbride Thistle
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Cumnock
0
Hurlford United
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Benburb
0
Rutherglen Glencairn
3
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Irvine Victoria
1
St Anthonys
3
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Maryhill
4
Petershill
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Largs Thistle
3
Dalry Thistle
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Pollok
13
Saltcoats Victoria
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Arthurlie
4
Knightswood
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Vale of Leven
1
Kilwinning Rangers
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
BSC Glasgow
3
Caledonian Locomotive
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Drumchapel United
1
Ardrossan Winton Rovers
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Thorn Athletic
5
Giffnock
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
St Rochs
5
Glenvale
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Johnstone Burgh
A
Kilbirnie Ladeside
A
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:00
Clydebank
1
Beith
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Kirkcaldy & Dysart
3
Kilsyth Athletic
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Camelon
4
Finnart
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
1
Cumbernauld Colts
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Thornton Hibs
4
Rossvale
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
St Andrews United
2
Luncarty
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Coldstream
3
Stoneyburn
4
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Preston Athletic
2
Arniston Rangers
5
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Harthill Royal
0
Tranent
3
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Whitehill Welfare
3
Fauldhouse United
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Leith Athletic
2
Haddington Athletic
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Hawick Royal Albert
2
Bathgate Thistle
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Penicuik Athletic
3
Dalkeith Thistle
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Broxburn Athletic
2
Whitburn
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Edinburgh Community
2
Tynecastle
3
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Peebles Rovers
1
Dunbar United
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 14:30
Armadale Thistle
5
Livingston United
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Bo'ness United
2
Cumbernauld United
4
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Albion Rovers
3
West Park United
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Cowdenbeath
2
Kilsyth Rangers
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Heriot-Watt University
4
Edinburgh South
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Edinburgh University
1
Berwick Rangers
4
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Linlithgow Rose
8
Newtongrange Star
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Hutchison Vale
6
West Calder United
0
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Caledonian Braves
3
Girvan
2
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
East Kilbride
6
Maybole
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Gretna 2008
2
Darvel
1
Sat 16 Sep 2023
KO:Â 15:00
Broomhill
0
Irvine Meadow
1
Match details
Match date
Sat 16 Sep 2023
Kickoff
14:30
Competition
South Region Challenge Cup 23-24
Team overview
Further reading
Team Sponsors